Apartamento Centrico Y Luminoso

  • 45 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom

The 45 m² Apartamento Centrico Y Luminoso Torremolinos is located 3.2 km from the SEA LIFE Benalmadena and 18 minutes' walk from the Plaza del Lido. The apartment can hold up to 4 guests.

The accommodation includes a fully-fitted kitchen.

This 1-bedroom apartment offers a central location within easy reach of Lobo Park. The La Bateria Park is just 1.7 km from the property. Apartamento Centrico Y Luminoso provides easy access to the Church of San Miguel, which is 6 minutes' walk away. This apartment is 550 metres from Casablanca bus stop and in close proximity to Torremolinos train station.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Apartamento Centrico Y Luminoso Torremolinos
Pepe'S Suite - Torremolinos Centro - Parking
Mobile-only price

Pepe'S Suite - Torremolinos Centro - Parking

9.3
Superb 39 reviews
140 m from property
USD 373 USD 336
per night
Torremolinos Estudio Com Piscina
Mobile-only price

Torremolinos Estudio Com Piscina

4.7
Decent 9 reviews
161 m from property
USD 79 USD 71
per night
Piso Torres
Mobile-only price

Piso Torres

5.4
Decent 29 reviews
195 m from property
USD 171 USD 154
per night
    How to reach hotel

    Airports

    Malaga
    8 km

    Train stations

    Torremolinos Train Station
    400 m

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    In the rooms

    • Air conditioning

    Devices

    • Flat-screen TV

    General facilities

    • No smoking on site

    Pets

    • Pets allowed

    Important information

    Check-in: from 16:00 until 22:00
    Check-out: until 11:00
    Licence numberESFCTU0000290210006286240000000000000000VUT/MA/950629,VUT/MA/95062
    Frequently asked questions
    • Where is Apartamento Centrico Y Luminoso placed?
      Apartamento Centrico Y Luminoso lies next to Church of San Miguel.
    • What famous attractions are close to Apartamento Centrico Y Luminoso?
      Popular spots near Apartamento Centrico Y Luminoso include Parque La Bateria, SEA LIFE Benalmadena Aquarium, Plaza del Lido, among others.
    • How much does it cost to stay at Apartamento Centrico Y Luminoso?
      The starting rate for a room at Apartamento Centrico Y Luminoso is €108.
    • Can we park our car near Apartamento Centrico Y Luminoso?
      Apartamento Centrico Y Luminoso features private parking for the guests.
    • What dining options can I find near Apartamento Centrico Y Luminoso?
      Visitors can enjoy a meal at the restaurant called Nuevo Lanjaron offering Spanish cuisine located only steps away from Apartamento Centrico Y Luminoso or opt for Barquebueno where they can savor European dishes set 150 meters away.
    • Is it permitted to stay with pets at Apartamento Centrico Y Luminoso?
      Yes, pets are allowed at Apartamento Centrico Y Luminoso.
    • What is the size of this accommodation?
      This accommodation has total area of 45 m².

    Location

    Map
    Nearby

    Airports

    Malaga
    8 km

    Train stations

    Torremolinos Train Station
    400 m

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Apartamento Centrico Y Luminoso Torremolinos

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close